eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,152,381 Sold Properties

3,152,381 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1125 ARBOUR LN, Quakertown, PA 18951
1/38

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt

1125 ARBOUR LN, Quakertown, PA 18951

MLS# PABU2109288

Listed by Innovate Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
161 BRINDLE CT, Norristown, PA 19403
1/52

$715,000

$700,000

2.1%
3 Beds4 Baths3,612 SqFt

161 BRINDLE CT, Norristown, PA 19403

MLS# PAMC2170262

Listed by RE/MAX Main Line-Paoli

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1061 YORK AVE, Lansdale, PA 19446
1/35

$555,000

$499,900

11.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,634 SqFt

1061 YORK AVE, Lansdale, PA 19446

MLS# PAMC2172452

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
131 IVY HILL RD, Levittown, PA 19057
1/34

$379,000

$375,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

131 IVY HILL RD, Levittown, PA 19057

MLS# PABU2115154

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2625 HORSHAM RD, Hatboro, PA 19040
1/39

$430,000

$449,999

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt

2625 HORSHAM RD, Hatboro, PA 19040

MLS# PAMC2159088

Listed by RE/MAX Centre Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
204 PENNLAND FARM DR, Perkasie, PA 18944
1/34

$879,000

$879,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,456 SqFt

204 PENNLAND FARM DR, Perkasie, PA 18944

MLS# PABU2109506

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
302 W 8TH ST, Lansdale, PA 19446
1/22

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

302 W 8TH ST, Lansdale, PA 19446

MLS# PAMC2161454

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 BERGER LN, Schwenksville, PA 19473
1/26

$269,999

$269,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

4 BERGER LN, Schwenksville, PA 19473

MLS# PAMC2155124

Listed by Moments Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
302 W BROAD ST, Hatfield, PA 19440
1/38

$445,000

$460,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,142 SqFt

302 W BROAD ST, Hatfield, PA 19440

MLS# PAMC2154388

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
244 SUMNER CT, Harleysville, PA 19438
1/19

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt

244 SUMNER CT, Harleysville, PA 19438

MLS# PAMC2158400

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1061 YORK AVE, Lansdale, PA 19446
1/4

$303,000

$350,000

13.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

1061 YORK AVE, Lansdale, PA 19446

MLS# PAMC2162430

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach The Harper at Rittenhouse Square

Bright MLS (BMLS)
130 E FIFTH ST, Lansdale, PA 19446
1/17

$337,500

$365,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt

130 E FIFTH ST, Lansdale, PA 19446

MLS# PAMC2157298

Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

Bright MLS (BMLS)
399 HAMILTON DR, Harleysville, PA 19438

$387,500

$399,900

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

399 HAMILTON DR, Harleysville, PA 19438

MLS# PAMC2158830

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

Bright MLS (BMLS)
508 W ORVILLA RD, Hatfield, PA 19440
1/13

$170,000

$199,000

14.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

508 W ORVILLA RD, Hatfield, PA 19440

MLS# PAMC2160592

Listed by New Century Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1609 BEECH AVE, Elkins Park, PA 19027
1/55

$580,000

$550,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,488 SqFt

1609 BEECH AVE, Elkins Park, PA 19027

MLS# PAMC2158878

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1105 WHITPAIN HLS, Blue Bell, PA 19422
1/20

$290,000

$300,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

1105 WHITPAIN HLS, Blue Bell, PA 19422

MLS# PAMC2152986

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
580 S MOUNT VERNON CIR, Bensalem, PA 19020
1/34

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

580 S MOUNT VERNON CIR, Bensalem, PA 19020

MLS# PABU2101780

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43 E WOOD ST, Norristown, PA 19401

$140,000

$140,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

43 E WOOD ST, Norristown, PA 19401

MLS# PAMC2153430

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
107 E 5TH ST, Lansdale, PA 19446
1/24

$400,000

$405,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

107 E 5TH ST, Lansdale, PA 19446

MLS# PAMC2145744

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
142 BRANDON, Jeffersonville, PA 19403
1/16

$244,900

$244,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt

142 BRANDON, Jeffersonville, PA 19403

MLS# PAMC2147574

Listed by RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

Bright MLS (BMLS)
718 CHERRY ST, Lansdale, PA 19446
1/23

$330,000

$299,900

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

718 CHERRY ST, Lansdale, PA 19446

MLS# PAMC2143424

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2202 SMITHFIELD CT, Harleysville, PA 19438
1/83

$887,000

$925,000

4.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,212 SqFt

2202 SMITHFIELD CT, Harleysville, PA 19438

MLS# PAMC2138562

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3861 MILL RD, Collegeville, PA 19426

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
4 Beds1 Bath1,614 SqFt

3861 MILL RD, Collegeville, PA 19426

MLS# PAMC2142808

Listed by Springer Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
904 W BROAD ST, Quakertown, PA 18951
1/22

$319,000

$319,900

0.3%
2,128 SqFt

904 W BROAD ST, Quakertown, PA 18951

MLS# PABU2096012

Listed by Narrow Gate Real Estate LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
eXp Realty

John Boguslaw RS 341285

+1(267) 587-6693 old-1689573548371-boguslaw.john@gmail.com

540 Township Line Road, 2nd Floor, Bell, PA, 19422, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
eXp Realty

John Boguslaw RS 341285

+1(267) 587-6693 old-1689573548371-boguslaw.john@gmail.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation